Need help? Call or text: (240) 301-1225
Cart 0
KUBOTA RTV 1100 SERIES MIRROR KIT

KUBOTA RTV 1100 SERIES MIRROR KIT


Ask a Question

Description

Our OEM mirror kit includes all hardware and parts needed to install.

Required hardware to mount to a RTV1100 provided

Ideal 7" offset from RTV1100 Cab

Left Side Mirror Shown In Picture

  • Includes (2) 7"x12" Mirrors
  • (4) M8-1.25 UTV Mirror Nut
  • (4) M8 Lock Washer
  • (4) M8 Flat Washer
  • (4) M8-1.25x55 12.9 Bolt
  • (2) Mirror Clamp
  • (1) Left Side Arm
  • (1) Right Side Arm
  • Box Length: 18"
  • Box Width: 10"
  • Box Height: 10"

                QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

                Have a Question?

                Be the first to ask a question about this.

                Ask a Question

                Items frequently purchased with this product